Home  <  Amanduline  <


Amanduline

Manufactured by Silab

Used in applications such as : Skincare, Suncare

Product Description : Molecular network of polysaccharides and peptides from sweet almond, Amanduline is used for its appeasing and isolating properties. Amanduline is particulary recommended for after sun of after shave creams, and more generally for any skin care product where anti-irritation properties are required.


Reach A-Z Product Index

Image


Reach status: Has been pre-registered

Pre-Registration Number :
05-2114592515-41-0000


Download Certificate








Material Safety Data Sheets :

We're sorry but a MSDS is not available at the moment on-line for this product. Please contact the office.




Specification :

Only connEctions users can use this facility.
Click here to login







Trem Card :

We're sorry but a Trem Card is not available at the moment on-line for this product. Please contact the office.




Raw Material Information Forms :
Only connEctions users can use this facility.
Click here to login








Certificate's of Analysis :
Only connEctions users can use this faciliity.
Click here to login







Only connEctions users can use this facility.
Click here to login